logo
Latest News  
 
Teaching Faculty  

Sr. No.

Name

Designation

DOB

DOA

Trained/Untrained

Probation/Confirmed

Adhoc/Part-time

Teaching Staff

1.

Smt. Mollika Mukherjee

Principal

11/02/1971

28/06/1995

Trained

Confirmed

-

2.

Mr. Biswa Ranjan Panda

PGT (Mathematics)

15/06/1971

18/06/2001

Trained

Confirmed

-

3.

Mr. Dhananjay Panda

PGT (Commerce)

14/06/1971

12/07/2006

Trained

Confirmed

-

4.

Mrs. Geeta Singh

PGT (Physics)

11/05/1973

23/06/1998

Trained

Confirmed

-

5.

Mr. Virendra Kumar Devangan

PGT (English)

26/04/1977

15/07/2004

Trained

Confirmed

-

6.

Mr. Om Prakash Katre

PGT (Biology)

17/11/1972

01/08/2006

Trained

Confirmed

-

7.

Dr. Mrs. Aradhana Upadhyay

TGT (Sanskrit)

01/06/1967

15/07/1996

Trained

Confirmed

-

8.

Mr. Sagar Kumar Renu

TGT (Mathematics)

26/04/1962

23/06/1999

Trained

Confirmed

-

9.

Dr. Mrs. Geeta Singh

TGT (Hindi)

22/07/1973

31/10/2000

Trained

Confirmed

-

10.

Mr. Tarun Kant Bhatia

TGT (S.St.)

24/02/1973

20/06/2002

Trained

Confirmed

-

11.

Mr. Amrik Singh

TGT (P.E.)

05/02/1969

05/10/1993

Trained

Confirmed

-

12.

Mr. Rajeeb Kumar Mukherjee

TGT (English)

20/11/1973

17/06/2002

Trained

Confirmed

-

13.

Mr. AshwaniK. Pandey

TGT (S.St.)

01/07/1967

21/06/2004

Trained

Confirmed

-

14.

Mrs. Aruna Bhowmick

TGT (C.S.)

07/09/1972

30/08/1999

Trained

Confirmed

-

15.

Mrs. Poonam Randhawa

Pr.T. (Sr. Scale Hindi)

22/07/1971

01/10/1993

Trained

Confirmed

-

16.

Mrs. Meena Jhonson

Pr.T.

08/12/1969

23/06/1999

Trained

Confirmed

-

17.

Mr. Jagdish prasad Rathore

Pr.T.

10/02/1964

03/07/2000

Trained

Confirmed

-

18.

Mr. Suneel Kumar Tripathi

Pr.T.

26/06/1970

16/07/2002

Trained

Confirmed

-

19.

Mr. Senapati Dandasana

Pr.T.

25/04/1970

27/06/2005

Trained

Confirmed

-

20.

Mrs. Anjana Sinha

Pr.T. (Art &Craft)

04/07/1980

25/06/2007

Trained

Confirmed

-

21.

Mrs. Seema Singh

P.E.T.

29/01/1983

25/06/2007

Trained

Confirmed

-

22.

Mr. Kamlendra Kumar Singh

Pr.T. (C.S.)

03/07/1972

01/08/2005

Trained

Confirmed

-

23.

Mr. Rajendra Kumar Soni

Pr.T. (C.S.)

05/04/1984

16/10/2007

Trained

Confirmed

-

24.

Mrs. Manju Yadav

Pr.T. (C.S.)

16/06/1972

24/06/2008

Trained

Confirmed

-

25.

Mr. Sambit Kumar Tripathy

Pr.T.

20/05/1971

26/06/2008

Trained

Confirmed

-

26.

Mrs. Nidhi Singh

Pr.T.

03/03/1970

31/08/1999

Trained

Confirmed

-

27.

Mrs. Lali Stephen

Pr.T.

10/01/1969

23/06/2000

Trained

Confirmed

-

28.

Mrs. Mallika Rudra

Pr.T.

18/01/1978

15/06/2009

Trained

Confirmed

-

29.

Mrs. Sanjita Mishra

Pr.T.

30/06/1972

05/11/2007

Trained

Confirmed

-

30.

Mrs. Preeti Baiju

Pr.T.

25/04/1977

14/06/2010

Trained

Confirmed

-

31.

Mr. Saroj Kumar

Pr.T.

01/03/1977

23/06/2010

Trained

Confirmed

-

32.

Mr. Deepankar Chakraborty

Pr.T. (Music)

16/07/1978

15/06/2011

Trained

Confirmed

-

33.

Mr. Rajesh Kumar Dubey

Pr.T.

28/06/1971

18/06/2011

Trained

Confirmed

-

34.

Mr. Jitendra Shukla

Pr.T

30/06/1982

15/06/2012

Trained

Confirmed

-

35.

Mr. Dharmraj Sahu

Pr.T.

25/03/1975

15/06/2012

Trained

Confirmed

-

36.

Mr. Kailash Chandra Panda

Pr.T.

15/08/1976

16/07/2012

Trained

Confirmed

-

37.

Mrs. S. Prajosh

Nursery Teacher

06/01/1976

24/06/2008

Trained

Confirmed

-

38.

Mrs. Mousami Roy Gupta

Nursery Teacher

18/08/1973

15/06/2009

Trained

Confirmed

-

39.

Mrs. Pinky Jaiswal

Nursery Teacher

12/03/1980

17/06/2009

Trained

Confirmed

-

40.

Mrs. Anamika Agrahari

Nursery Teacher

01/07/1982

13/06/2011

Trained

Confirmed

-

41.

Mrs. Anita Singh

Nursery Teacher

11/08/1983

13/06/2011

Trained

Confirmed

-

42.

Mrs. Elsy Mathews

Nursery Teacher

30/05/1973

15/06/2009

Trained

Confirmed

-

43.

Mr. Prabudha Sharma

Librarian

17/01/1972

01/07/2014

Trained

Confirmed

-