logo
Latest News  
  • Flatten the Curve. Stay Home. Stay Safe.
 
Class XII Roll Number List Session 2020-21  

            Class XII Roll Number Session: 2020-21 (School Code :15047)

Sr. No.  Name Roll No.
1 ABIR BANERJEE 12673453
2 ADITYA KUMAR 12673454
3 AL ARSHIYA 12673455
4 ALKA JAISWAL 12673456
5 AMULYA RANI 12673457
6 ANU GUPTA 12673458
7 ANURAG SINGH 12673459
8 ARPANA 12673460
9 ARYAN ROY 12673461
10 ASHUTOSH POLAI 12673462
11 ASMI ROY 12673463
12 ASMITA BHOWMICK 12673464
13 AYUSHI AGRAHARI 12673465
14 BISWAREET PANDA 12673466
15 DISHA SHARMA 12673467
16 GAGAN KUMAR SALUJA 12673468
17 GAGAN VISHWAKARMA 12673469
18 JEBA 12673470
19 KAUSHIKI CHAURASIA 12673471
20 KHUSHI GUPTA 12673472
21 KSHITIJ YADAV 12673473
22 MD SAJID QUAMER 12673474
23 MD ZISHAN ANSARI 12673475
24 MOHAMMAD ANAS SIDDIQUI 12673476
25 NEERAJ KUMAR 12673477
26 NITHIN V ANIL 12673478
27 PRIYA PATEL 12673479
28 RISHITA PATEL 12673480
29 RISHITA PRAMANIK 12673481
30 RUCHI SINGH 12673482
31 SANA PARVEEN 12673483
32 SASWATI TRIPATHY 12673484
33 SAUMYA SHUKLA 12673485
34 SHAKET KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 12673486
35 SHREYANSH SINGH 12673487
36 SRIYANSH SHRIVASTAVA 12673488
37 SWEETY SINGH 12673489
38 TANISHKA MAURYA 12673490
39 YESHRAJ SINGH PARMAR 12673491
40 ANSHIKA KESHARWANI 12673492
41 ASHISH KIRO 12673493
42 ASHUTOSH GARG 12673494
43 AYUSH MISHRA 12673495
44 AYUSHI SETHIYA 12673496
45 BAIBHAV SINGH 12673497
46 DIVESH KESHARWANI 12673498
47 DIVYA GOYANKA 12673499
48 DURGESH CHATURVEDI 12673500
49 HARSH KUMAR PANDEY 12673501
50 HARSH RATHORE 12673502
51 KAVERI CHOUDHURY 12673503
52 KAVITA NAVIK 12673504
53 KRISHNA GUPTA 12673505
54 MUSKAN YADAV 12673506
55 PANKHURI JAIN 12673507
56 PRIYANSHU HANSRAJ 12673508
57 PRIYANSHU PATHAK 12673509
58 PRIYANSHU SINGH 12673510
59 SAMARTH BRAMHANE 12673511
60 SAUMYA DAS 12673512
61 SHAHNAZ FATIMA KHAN 12673513
62 SHAREON MATHEWS 12673514
63 SHREYA CHAKRABORTY 12673515
64 SHRITI AICH 12673516
65 SHRUTI VISHWAKARMA 12673517
66 SUDIPTO PAUL 12673518
67 UJJWAL PANDEY 12673519
68 VAIBHAV DUBEY 12673520
69 VIJAYA MUKHERJEE 12673521
70 ANIRBAN GUPTA 12673522