logo
Latest News  
  • Flatten the Curve. Stay Home. Stay Safe.
 
Class X Roll Number List for session 2020-21  

Class X Roll Number List for Session 2020-21

SR. NO. NAME ROLL NO.
1 AANYA JAISWAL 12199044
2 AAYUSH SHYAM 12199045
3 ADITIKA JOSHI 12199046
4 AMIT KUMAR SUMAN 12199047
5 ANANT JAISWAL 12199048
6 ANANYA DWIVEDI 12199049
7 ANIRBAN BANERJEE 12199050
8 ANKIT RAJ 12199051
9 ANKUR BHOWMIK 12199052
10 ANUBHAB BEHERA 12199053
11 ANUBHAV NATH JHA 12199054
12 ANURAG SINGH 12199055
13 ARYAN KUMAR JAIN 12199056
14 ASHI GUPTA 12199057
15 AYUSH SINGH 12199058
16 BHAVYA RANI SHRIVASTAV 12199059
17 DILPREET KAUR 12199060
18 DIVYAM AGRAWAL 12199061
19 DIVYANKA 12199062
20 KRISHNA KUMAR PATEL 12199063
21 MANVI NAG 12199064
22 MD SUJAIN 12199065
23 NOMITA KHATKAR 12199066
24 OM DWIVEDI 12199067
25 OMKAR BHOWMICK 12199068
26 PIYUSH PATEL 12199069
27 PRACHAL BANERJEE 12199070
28 PRIYANSHU SINGH 12199071
29 RAGINEE YADAV 12199072
30 RUDRAKSH DWIVEDI 12199073
31 SHOURABH SINGH 12199074
32 SHOURYAM RAMESH VARMA 12199075
33 SHREYA JAIN 12199076
34 SHUNNY 12199077
35 SNEHA TRIPATHI 12199078
36 SOUMYA PRADHAN 12199079
37 SURAJ NAHAK 12199080
38 UTKARSHA 12199081
39 VAIBHAV KATRE 12199082
40 VEDANT KUMAR KORAM 12199083
41 AABIS IMAM KHAN 12199084
42 AANCHAL THAKUR 12199085
43 ABDUL TAUFIQUE 12199086
44 ADITYA PRAMOD 12199087
45 ADITYA YADAV 12199088
46 AMAN SHRESHTH 12199089
47 AMAN SINGH SOLANKI 12199090
48 ANSHU KUNWAR 12199091
49 ANURAG KUMAR OJHA 12199092
50 ARYAN MISHRA 12199093
51 ATUL SINGH 12199094
52 AVANI DUBEY 12199095
53 BHUMI MITTAL 12199096
54 BHUMI POLAI 12199097
55 BHUMIKA KUNWAR 12199098
56 DEB CHAKRABORTY 12199099
57 DEBANSHU LAHIRI 12199100
58 DISHA GOYAN 12199101
59 HRISHI KUMAR SINGH 12199102
60 ISHITA TIWARI 12199103
61 JAHANVI SINGH SHOREE 12199104
62 JUTESH KUMAR DAS 12199105
63 KANIKA PADHIAR 12199106
64 MAYANK KUMAR JAISWAL 12199107
65 MD ARMAN ANSARI 12199108
66 MD JILANI 12199109
67 MOHAMMAD AVESH 12199110
68 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM 12199111
69 NAINA MEGHANI 12199112
70 NAINSHI ROY 12199113
71 OMEE SINGH 12199114
72 PAYAL KUMARI 12199115
73 PIYUSH BHARADWAJ 12199116
74 PRATIK KUMAR ROY 12199117
75 PRIYANKA DEVNATH 12199118
76 RUDRA KUMAR ADALE 12199119
77 SHAHIL GOYAN 12199120
78 SHAMBHAVI SINGH 12199121
79 SHANTANU CHAKRABORTY 12199122
80 SHASHANK KUMAR TIWARI 12199123
81 SHIVAM TAMRAKAR 12199124
82 SNEHA SHARMA 12199125
83 SNEHIL CHHABRA 12199126
84 SREYANSH PANDEY 12199127
85 SUMAN SHARMA 12199128
86 SURYANSH GHRITLAHARE 12199129
87 TAPOSHI DAS 12199130
88 TWINKLE SWAIN 12199131
89 VARCHAS AGRAWAL 12199132